Lilla Västgöta Open 2015 - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                       Loc Id Club                  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Andersson, Fabian          2005   Ronneby SK            19       96.0 109.0   78.0
  2   Ström Engdahl, Alexander   2006   SS Manhem             19       96.0 107.0   76.0
  3   Kastrati, Anton            2005   Harplinge SS Halmstad 19       90.0  99.0   72.0
  4   Bermig, Antonia            2007   Uddevalla SS          15      100.0 111.0   64.0
  5   Smedberg Stålberg, Rebecca 2006   Lidköpings SS         15       88.0  95.0   60.0
  6   Östbye, Jakob              2007   Alingsås SS           15       86.0  93.0   58.0
  7   Holmgren, Albin            2006   Alingsås SS           13       94.0 101.0   52.0
  8   Berg, Sakeus               2005   Dragkampen, Arvika    13       84.0  91.0   54.0
  9   Andersson, Emilia          2005   Lidköpings SS         13       84.0  91.0   50.0
 10   Karlson, Egon              2007   Lidköpings SS         11       90.0  97.0   44.0
 11   Smedberg Stålberg, Simon   2008   Lidköpings SS         9        86.0  93.0   36.0
 12   Berg, Gideon               2008   Dragkampen, Arvika    7        80.0  89.0   28.0

Cross Table

No  Name                       Club                   1      2      3      4      5      6      7    

1.  Smedberg Stålberg, Rebecca Lidköpings SS          7:3.0  6:3.0  3:1.0 11:1.0  5:1.0 12:3.0  2:3.0
2.  Smedberg Stålberg, Simon   Lidköpings SS          8:1.0  9:1.0 10:1.0 12:3.0  4:1.0  6:1.0  1:1.0
3.  Andersson, Fabian          Ronneby SK             9:3.0  8:3.0  1:3.0  5:3.0 10:1.0  7:3.0 11:3.0
4.  Karlson, Egon              Lidköpings SS         10:1.0 11:1.0 12:3.0  8:1.0  2:3.0  9:1.0  5:1.0
5.  Ström Engdahl, Alexander   SS Manhem             11:3.0 10:3.0  6:3.0  3:1.0  1:3.0  8:3.0  4:3.0
6.  Berg, Sakeus               Dragkampen, Arvika    12:3.0  1:1.0  5:1.0  9:3.0  8:1.0  2:3.0  7:1.0
7.  Holmgren, Albin            Alingsås SS            1:1.0 12:3.0  9:3.0 10:1.0 11:1.0  3:1.0  6:3.0
8.  Östbye, Jakob              Alingsås SS            2:3.0  3:1.0 11:1.0  4:3.0  6:3.0  5:1.0 12:3.0
9.  Andersson, Emilia          Lidköpings SS          3:1.0  2:3.0  7:1.0  6:1.0 12:3.0  4:3.0 10:1.0
10. Kastrati, Anton            Harplinge SS Halmstad  4:3.0  5:1.0  2:3.0  7:3.0  3:3.0 11:3.0  9:3.0
11. Bermig, Antonia            Uddevalla SS           5:1.0  4:3.0  8:3.0  1:3.0  7:3.0 10:1.0  3:1.0
12. Berg, Gideon               Dragkampen, Arvika     6:1.0  7:1.0  4:1.0  2:1.0  9:1.0  1:1.0  8:1.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com