Lilla Västgöta Open 2015 - Round 7

Standings

Place Name              Loc Id Club               Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Karlsson, Hampus  2003   Skara SS           19       93.0 102.0   78.0
  2   Lönedal, Markus   2002   Lidköpings SS      18       98.0 112.0   75.0
  3   Runfors, Leon     2003   Ronneby SK         17       95.0 105.0   68.0
  4   Kvick, Viggo      2004   Alingsås SS        16       96.0 106.0   65.0
  5   Øseth, Mathias    2004   Uddevalla SS       16       89.0  97.0   63.0
  6   Lönedal, Oskar    2004   Lidköpings SS      15      100.0 113.0   66.0
  7   Järnving, Alex    2004   Lidköpings SS      15       87.0  95.0   54.0
  8   Andersson, Linnéa 2003   Lidköpings SS      14       92.0 102.0   55.0
  9   Larsson, Ernst    2004   Alingsås SS        14       92.0 101.0   55.0
 10   Bredberg, William 2004   Alingsås SS        14       75.0  83.0   51.0
 11   Axelsson, Leon    2003   Skara SS           13       97.0 110.0   60.0
 12   Heed, Charlie     2004   Lidköpings SS      13       78.0  86.0   52.0
 13   Qaraca, Nadir     2002   Alingsås SS        13       76.0  84.0   46.0
 14   Berg, Jobed       2003   Dragkampen, Arvika 10       83.0  91.0   41.0
 15   Svantesson, Emma  2004   Alingsås SS        9        83.0  91.0   34.0
 16   Sandberg, Josef   2004   Skara SS           8        81.0  90.0   33.0

Cross Table

No  Name              Club               Total  1      2      3      4      5      6      7    

1.  Karlsson, Hampus  Skara SS           19.0   9:3.0 13:3.0  4:3.0  3:3.0 14:1.0 15:3.0  7:3.0
2.  Sandberg, Josef   Skara SS           8.0   10:1.0 16:1.0 11:2.0 12:1.0  9:1.0  6:1.0  5:1.0
3.  Kvick, Viggo      Alingsås SS        16.0  11:3.0 15:3.0 14:2.0  1:1.0  7:1.0  4:3.0  8:3.0
4.  Axelsson, Leon    Skara SS           13.0  12:3.0 10:3.0  1:1.0  7:1.0  6:3.0  3:1.0 16:1.0
5.  Qaraca, Nadir     Alingsås SS        13.0  13:1.0  9:3.0 15:1.0  6:1.0 10:1.0 11:3.0  2:3.0
6.  Järnving, Alex    Lidköpings SS      15.0  14:1.0 12:3.0 16:1.0  5:3.0  4:1.0  2:3.0 10:3.0
7.  Runfors, Leon     Ronneby SK         17.0  15:1.0 11:3.0 13:3.0  4:3.0  3:3.0 14:3.0  1:1.0
8.  Andersson, Linnéa Lidköpings SS      14.0  16:2.0 14:1.0 10:3.0 15:1.0 11:3.0 12:3.0  3:1.0
9.  Svantesson, Emma  Alingsås SS        9.0    1:1.0  5:1.0 12:1.0 11:1.0  2:3.0 10:1.0 13:1.0
10. Heed, Charlie     Lidköpings SS      13.0   2:3.0  4:1.0  8:1.0 13:1.0  5:3.0  9:3.0  6:1.0
11. Berg, Jobed       Dragkampen, Arvika 10.0   3:1.0  7:1.0  2:2.0  9:3.0  8:1.0  5:1.0 12:1.0
12. Bredberg, William Alingsås SS        14.0   4:1.0  6:1.0  9:3.0  2:3.0 13:2.0  8:1.0 11:3.0
13. Larsson, Ernst    Alingsås SS        14.0   5:3.0  1:1.0  7:1.0 10:3.0 12:2.0 16:1.0  9:3.0
14. Lönedal, Markus   Lidköpings SS      18.0   6:3.0  8:3.0  3:2.0 16:3.0  1:3.0  7:1.0 15:3.0
15. Lönedal, Oskar    Lidköpings SS      15.0   7:3.0  3:1.0  5:3.0  8:3.0 16:3.0  1:1.0 14:1.0
16. Øseth, Mathias    Uddevalla SS       16.0   8:2.0  2:3.0  6:3.0 14:1.0 15:1.0 13:3.0  4:3.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com