Anmälda 2016

VästgötaOpen2016 (1)

Hittills anmälda Uppdaterad 2016-02-17

  Senaste spelarna markerade med FET text

List of Players

No   Name                 Loc Id Loc  Title Club             

1.   Linus Johansson             2486 im    Limhamns SK      
2.   Tommy Andersson             2425       Burgsvik Alva SK 
3.   Hans-Eric Vaarala           2370       Västerås SK      
4.   Fredrik Andersson           2353       Kungstornet      
5.   Fredrik Lindh               2330       Kristallens SK   
6.   Lars-Göran Eklund           2314 fm    Skara SS         
7.   Jan-Olof Lind        S      2280       Ervalla SS       
8.   Kom Nygren                  2274       Burgsvik Alva SK 
9.   Torbjörn Glimbrant          2271       Kungstornet      
10.  Sven Svensson               2268       Borås Fristads SK
11.  Mikael Arnelind             2256       Örgryte SK       
12.  Harald Lögdahl              2242 fm    Eskiltuna SK     
13.  Lars Wålinder               2239       Kristallens SK   
14.  Anders Wengholm             2234       Alingsås SS      
15.  Rahul Kumar                 2229       Örgryte SK       
16.  Håkan Östling               2224       Rödeby SK        
17.  Peter Fransson              2217       Lidköpings SS    
18.  Lars Madebring              2215       SK Kamraterna Gbg
19.  Lars Blomström       S      2194       Örebro SS        
20.  Daniel Ronneland            2182       Skara SS         
21.  Mikael Näslund              2153       Kristallens SK   
22.  Leif Svensson        S      2133       SK Kamraterna Gbg
23.  Mohammed Haj-Bakkor         2127       Lidköpings SS    
24.  Thomas Björklund            2109       Alingsås SS      
25.  Krister Jönsson             2091       Örebro SS        
26.  Jessica Bengtsson           2086       SS Manhem        
27.  Simon Olsson                2080       Skara SS         
28.  Sture Gustavsson     S      2055       Alingsås SS      
29.  Laith Al-Waeli              2042       SS Manhem        
30.  P-O Nordström        S      2007       Eksjö SK         
31.  Joachim Thorn               2001       Skara SS         
32.  Pål Magnussen               2000       Säffle SK        
33.  Kjell-Åke Andersson         1997       Karlstad AS      
34.  Hans Svedberg               1990       SK Kamraterna Gbg
35.  Hans-Olof Stolt      S      1961       SSK Trollhättan  
36.  Fredrik Wester              1955       Västerås SK      
37.  Viljo Koski          S      1951       Lidköpings SS    
38.  Bo Olsson                   1936       Lidköpings SS    
39.  Daniel Johnsson      J      1908       Hammarö SK       
40.  Fredrik Kjellqvist          1904       Skara SS         
41.  Ingemar Gustavsson          1899       Falköpings SS    
42.  Stefan Lindh                1883       Stockholms SS    
43.  Christoffer Stenman         1882       Schack 08        
44.  Kenneth Wiman        S      1867       Skövde SS        
45.  Bertil Westergren           1865       SK Kamraterna Gbg
46.  Eva Johansson        S      1857       Alingsås SS      
47.  Lars Onstad          S      1850       Moss SK          
48.  Anders Frisk                1842       SA Mark          
49.  Jörgen Isacson              1830       Vänersborg SS    
50.  Børge Svanholm       S      1821       Nordstrand SK    
51.  Göran Lindh          S      1814       Stockholms SS    
52.  Loay Kasib Al-Waeli         1803                        
53.  Robert Wiklund              1799       Götaverkens SK   
54.  Jonas Wålinder       S      1790       Sundsvalls SS    
55.  Per Johansson               1781       Skara SS         
56.  Safian Haj Mohammed         1769       Säffle sK        
57.  Lars-Arne Gustavsson        1755       Vänersborg SS    
58.  Asim Bratic          S      1750       Skövde SS        
59.  Gunnar Jacobsson            1746       Skara SS         
60.  Rolf Barkman         S      1743       Hjo SK           
61.  Inge Bhatt                  1722       Stockholms SS    
62.  Jesper Ahlqvist             1716       SA Mark          
63.  Kasib Humadi         S      1707       SS Manhem        
64.  Henrik Lundberg             1702       Stockholms SS    
65.  Olle Eriksson        S      1699       Vara SS          
66.  Stefan Ullberg              1678       Eskilstuna SK    
67.  Ingemar Storm        S      1671       Vara SS          
68.  Christer Johansson          1661       Stockholms SS    
69.  Patrik Ragnar               1649       Skara SS         
70.  Levi Gransing        S      1640       Hjo SK           
71.  Patrik Jämtbo               1633       Skövde SS        
72.  Cristian Andersson          1606       Alingsås SS      
73.  Conny Stensson              1604       Vara SS          
74.  Harald Mottang       S      1600       SK Stjernen      
75.  Basil Al-Waeli       J      1538       SS Manhem        
76.  Björn Glad                  1533       Stockholms SS    
77.  Ante Bengtzelius            1523       Skara SS         
78.  Kristian Karlsen            1506       Uddevalla SS     
79.  Lars Johansson       S      1501       Wasa SK          
80.  Andreas Granath             1500       SS Manhem        
81.  Per Weinö                   1488       Hjo SK           
82.  Felix Warnicke       J      1379       Lidköpings SS    
83.  Markus Lönedal       J      1369       Lidköpings SS    
84.  Moa Hartman          J      1345       Lidköpings SS    
85.  Jesper Hansen               1335       Skara SS         
86.  Robin Nylander              1332       Lidköpings SS    
87.  Linnea Andersson     J      1321       Lidköpings SS    
88.  Alex Järnving        J      1312       Lidköpings SS    
89.  Kenneth Frisk        S      1307       Vänersborgs SS   
90.  Nils Ledin           J      1258       SK Kamraterna Gbg
91.  Anders Kockum               1258       Uddevalla SS     
92.  Trond Munkejord             1209       Oslo SS          
93.  Per-Erik Svantesson         1206       Skara SS         
94.  Jonathan Hansen             1123       Skara SS         
95.  Hampus Karlsson      J      1107       Skara SS         
96.  Gottfrid Olsson             1100       Skara SS         
97.  Leon Axelsson        J      1100       Skara SS         
98.  Edward Amoev                1098       Skara SS         
99.  Hogmalm Othilia      J      1001       SS Manhem        
100. Isabella Hogmalm     J      1001       SS Manhem