Slutresultat 2015

VästgötaOpen2015

Standings

Place Name                 Loc Id   Loc  Title Club                       Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Tommy Andersson               2423 fm    Burgsvik Alva SK           7.0      38.0  42.0   32.5
  2   Martin Lokander      A-JUN    2436 fm    SK Rockaden, Sthlm         6.5      41.0  45.0   32.0
  3   Torbjörn Glimbrant            2305       Upsala ASS                 6.0      37.5  41.5   30.5
  4   Lars-Göran Eklund             2361 fm    Skara SS                   6.0      35.5  38.5   26.5
  5   Anders Wengholm               2228       Alingsås SS                6.0      34.0  37.0   26.0
  6   Kim Nygren                    2283       Örebro SS                  5.5      38.5  42.5   28.0
  7   Stanislav Tsyhanchuk          2445 im    SS 4 Springaren            5.5      37.0  41.0   26.5
  8   Daniel Ronneland              2151       Skara SS                   5.5      37.0  40.0   26.0
  9   Simon Olsson                  2227       Skara SS                   5.5      32.5  36.0   24.0
 10   Lars Blomström       SEN      2153       Örebro SS                  5.0      37.0  40.0   25.0
 11   Jukka Hautajärvi              2212       SA Mark                    5.0      35.5  38.0   24.0
 12   Thomas Björklund     R1       2071       Alingsås SS                5.0      35.0  38.0   25.0
 13   Sven Svensson                 2268       Borås-Fristad SK           5.0      34.5  38.0   25.5
 14   Peter Fransson                2227       Lidköpings SS              5.0      33.5  37.0   24.0
 15   Niclas Cederqvist    R1       2039       Skara SS                   5.0      30.0  33.0   22.5
 16   Fredrik Andersson             2357 fm    Upsala ASS                 5.0      29.5  32.0   19.0
 17   Martin Trost         R1       1891       SS 4 Springaren            5.0      29.0  32.0   21.0
 18   Krister Jönsson               2089       Örebro SS                  4.5      35.5  38.5   24.5
 19   Leif Svensson        SEN      2204       Borås-Fristad SK           4.5      34.0  35.0   23.0
 20   Ulf Wesslén          R1       1957       Alingsås SS                4.5      33.0  34.5   22.0
 21   Bo Olsson            R1       2010       Lidköpings SS              4.5      32.0  35.0   21.0
 22   Daniel Johnsson      R2-B-JUN 1862       SK Hammarö                 4.5      28.0  31.0   19.5
 23   Hussein Muganlinskij R1       1895       SS Allians, Skänninge      4.5      28.0  31.0   18.5
 24   Keijo Tuomisto       R2       1802       Ulricehamns SK             4.0      34.0  37.5   21.0
 25   Eva Johansson        R1-SEN   1865       Alingsås SS                4.0      32.5  33.0   20.0
 26   Ingemar Gustavsson   R2       1862       Falköpings SS              4.0      32.0  34.0   20.0
 27   Nemat Azizyar        R2       1856       Skara SS                   4.0      31.5  33.5   20.0
 28   Gunnar Jakobsson     R2       1746       Skara SS                   4.0      30.5  32.5   17.0
 29   Viljo Koski          R2-SEN   1802       Lidköpings SS              4.0      30.0  32.0   16.0
 30   Anders Frisk         R2       1813       SA Mark                    4.0      29.5  32.5   15.0
 31   Lars-Arne Gustafsson R2-SEN   1745       Vänersborgs SS             4.0      29.0  32.0   17.0
 32   Kjell-Åke Andersson  R1       2038       Karlstad ASS               4.0      28.0  31.0   18.0
 33   Pål Magnusen         R1       1970       Säffle SK                  4.0      27.5  29.5   18.5
 34   Hans-Olof Stolt      R1       1983       SK Kamraterna, Trollhättan 4.0      27.0  30.0   17.0
 35   Ingemar Storm        R3-SEN   1645       Vara SS                    3.5      30.0  32.0   14.5
 36   Olle Eriksson        R2-SEN   1688       Vara SS                    3.5      29.0  30.5   16.0
 37   Levi Gransing        R3-SEN   1627       Hjo SK                     3.5      29.0  29.5   16.0
 38   Kristian Karlsen     R4       1498       Uddevalla SS               3.5      26.0  28.5   13.0
 39   Reine Lindström      R2-SEN   1796       SA Mark                    3.0      29.5  32.5   16.0
 40   Per Heydorn          R4       1400       Uddevalla SS               3.0      28.0  30.5   14.0
 41   Patrik Ragnar        R3       1658       Skara SS                   3.0      28.0  30.0   14.0
 42   Trond Munkejord      R4       1091       Oslo SS                    3.0      26.0  28.5   13.0
 43   Per Gustavsson       R3       1602       Vara SS                    3.0      26.0  27.5   12.0
 44   Conny Stensson       R3       1600       Vara SS                    3.0      26.0  26.5   12.0
 45   Eric Hacksell        R3-A-JUN 1498       Hässelby SK                3.0      25.0  26.5   10.0
 46   Edvin Trost          R4-B-JUN 1240       SS 4 Springaren            3.0      25.0  26.0   12.0
 47   Matz Svenneling      R3       1500       Karlstad ASS               3.0      23.0  25.0   10.5
 48   Ante Bengtzelius     R3-SEN   1535       Skara SS                   3.0      23.0  24.0   10.0
 49   Agnes Ng             R4-B-JUN 1234       Örgryte SK                 3.0      22.0  22.5    9.0
 50   Anders Kockum        R4       1279       Uddevalla SS               3.0      19.0  19.5    9.0
 51   Erik Pettersson      R3       1625       Alingsås SS                2.5      26.5  29.5   12.0
 52   Hampus Karlsson      R4-B-JUN 1084       Skara SS                   2.0      24.0  25.0   11.0
 53   Jesper Hansen        R4-A-JUN 1278       Skara SS                   2.0      21.5  22.0    7.0
 54   Per-Erik Svantesson  R4       1252       Skara SS                   1.5      21.0  21.5    6.0
 55   Roger Johnsson       R3       1610       SK Hammarö                 1.0      19.0  19.5    4.0
 56   Jonathan Hansen      R4-A-JUN 1120       Skara SS                   0.5      20.0  21.0    1.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com