Anmälda 2015

VästgötaOpen2015 Uppdaterad 2015-02-12

List of Players

No  Name                 Loc Id Loc  Title Club                      

1.  Stanislav Tsyhanchuk        2445 im    SS 4 Springaren           
2.  Martin Lokander      A-JUN  2436 fm    SK Rockaden, Sthlm        
3.  Tommy Andersson             2423 fm    Burgsvik Alva SK          
4.  Lars-Göran Eklund           2361 fm    Skara SS                  
5.  Fredrik Andersson           2357 fm    Upsala ASS                
6.  Torbjörn Glimbrant          2305       Upsala ASS                
7.  Sven Svensson               2268       Borås-Fristad SK          
8.  Anders Wengholm             2228       Alingsås SS               
9.  Peter Fransson              2227       Lidköpings SS             
10. Simon Olsson                2227       Skara SS                  
11. Leif Svensson        SEN    2204       Borås-Fristad SK          
12. Lars Blomström       SEN    2153       Örebro SS                 
13. Daniel Ronneland            2151       Skara SS                  
14. Krister Jönsson             2089       Örebro SS                 
15. Tomas Björklund             2071       Alingsås SS               
16. Niclas Cederqvist           2039       Skara SS                  
17. Kjell-Åke Andersson  SEN    2038       Karlstad ASS              
18. Bo Olsson                   2010       Lidköpings SS             
19. Hans-Olof Stolt      SEN    1983       SK Kamraterna, Trollhättan
20. Pål Magnusson               1970       Säffle SK                 
21. Ulf Wesslén                 1957       Alingsås SS               
22. Jörgen Isaksson             1917       Vänersborgs SS            
23. Hussein Muganlinskij        1895       SS Allians, Skänninge     
24. Martin Trost                1891       SS 4 Springaren           
25. Eva Johansson        SEN    1865       Alingsås SS               
26. Daniel Johnsson      B-JUN  1862       SK Hammarö                
27. Ingemar Gustavsson          1862       Falköpings SS             
28. Nemat Azizyar               1856       Skara SS                  
29. Anders Frisk                1813       SA Mark                   
30. Viljo Koski          SEN    1802       Lidköpings SS             
31. Reine Lindström      SEN    1796       SA Mark                   
32. Gunnar Jakobsson            1746       Skara SS                  
33. Lars-Arne Gustavsson        1745       Vänersborgs SS            
34. Olle Eriksson        SEN    1688       Vara SS                   
35. Patrik Ragnar               1658       Skara SS                  
36. Ingemar Storm        SEN    1645       Vara SS                   
37. Levi Gransing        SEN    1627       Falköpings SS             
38. Erik Pettersson             1625       Alingsås SS               
39. Roger Johnsson              1610       SK Hammarö                
40. Per Gustavsson              1602       Vara SS                   
41. Conny Stensson              1600       Vara SS                   
42. Lennart Bäckström    SEN    1557       Skara SS                  
43. Ante Bengtzelius     SEN    1535       Skara SS                  
44. Matz Svennerling            1500       Karlstad ASS              
45. Eric Hacksell        A-JUN  1498       Hässelby SK               
46. Kristian Karlsson           1498       Uddevalla SS              
47. Anders Kockum               1279       Uddevalla SS              
48. Jesper Hansen        A-JUN  1278       Skara SS                  
49. Per-Erik Svantesson         1252       Skara SS                  
50. Edvin Trost                 1240       SS 4 Springaren           
51. Agnes Ng             B-JUN  1234       Örgryte SK                
52. Jonathan Hansen      A-JUN  1120       Skara SS                  
53. Trond Munkefjord            1091       Oslo SS                   
54. Hampus Karlsson      B-JUN  1084       Skara SS                  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com