Lilla Västgöta Open 2016

Bilder

A-jun

Place Name             Feder Rtg Loc Score Berg.

  1   Olsson, Gottfrid               4      7.00
      Nguyen, Susanne                4      7.00
      Hansen, Jesper                 4      7.00
  4   Hansen, Jonathan               2      1.00
  5   Rieck, Walter                  1      0.00
  6   Frirond                        0      0.00

Korstabell

 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com
No Name Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6
1 Gottfrid Olsson 4 * 0 1 1 1  
2 Susanne Nguyen 4 1 * 0 1 1  
3 Jesper Hansen 4 0 1 * 1 1  
4 Jonathan Hansen 2 0 0 0 * 1  
5 Walter Rieck 1 0 0 0 0 *  
6 Frirond 0           *
 

B-jun

Place Name            Club         Score Berg.

  1   Hampus Karlsson Skara SS     5     10.00
  2   Ludwig Rosenius Uddevalla SS 4      6.00
  3   Viggo Kvick     Alingsås SS  2      2.00
      Gabriel Nyberg  SA Mark      2      2.00
      Leon Axelsson   Skara SS     2      2.00
  6   Isak Josefsson  SA Mark      0      0.00

Korstabell

 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com
No Name #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6
1 Hampus Karlsson * 1 1 1 1 1
2 Ludwig Rosenius 0 * 1 1 1 1
3 Viggo Kvick 0 0 * 0 1 1
4 Gabriel Nyberg 0 0 1 * 0 1
5 Leon Axelsson 0 0 0 1 * 1
6 Isak Josefsson 0 0 0 0 0 *
 

C-jun

Place Name                      Club            Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Alexander Ström Engdahl   SS Manhem       7        21.0  29.0   28.0
  2   Pelle Kvarnström          Alingsås SS     5        22.5  32.0   22.0
  3   Antonia Bermig            Uddevalla SS    5        19.5  29.5   20.0
  4   Liam Flygare              Lidköpings SS   5        18.0  25.5   18.0
  5   Pär Eriksson              Lidköpings SS   4.5      20.5  30.0   20.5
  6   Josef Sandberg            Skara SS        4.5      19.0  26.5   20.5
  7   Peters Riskis             SA Mark         4        23.0  34.0   20.0
  8   Gunnar Lööf-Wettervik     Lidköpings SS   4        18.5  26.0   16.0
  9   Joline Flygare            Lidköpings SS   4        15.5  23.0   15.5
 10   Erik Olsén                Skara SS        4        15.0  22.0   15.0
 11   Jakob Östbye              Alingsås SS     3.5      16.5  23.5   14.5
 12   Carl Nilhammer            Lidköpings SS   3.5      14.5  24.0   12.0
 13   Jonathan Thorin           Skara SS        3        18.5  26.0   11.0
 14   Måns Collin               Lidköpings SS   3        17.5  23.0   10.0
 15   Alma van Oosten           Skara SS        3        16.0  21.5   10.0
 16   Anika Berg                Lidköpings SS   3        14.5  20.0   11.5
 17   Simon Smedberg-Stålberg   Lidköpings SS   3        14.0  18.5   11.0
 18   Rebecca Smedberg-Stålberg Lidköpings SS   2.5      18.0  24.5   12.5
 19   Arwen Magnusson           Lidköpings SS   2.5      16.5  23.0   13.0
 20   Ellen Billvén Edhammer    Lidköpings SS   2.5      15.5  20.0   11.5
 21   Elias Fredriksson         Lidköpings SS   2        13.5  17.5    5.0
 22   Harry Collin              Broholms Skolan 1         5.0  14.0    2.0
 23   Mario Fredriksson         Lidköpings SS   0.5      13.5  20.0    2.5

Korstabell

No Name                      Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Alexander Ström Engdahl   7     22:W 12:W  2:W  7:W  6:W  3:W  5:W
2  Pelle Kvarnström          5     15:W  4:W  1:L  5:W  7:W  6:W  3:L
3  Antonia Bermig            5     13:W  7:L 16:W 11:W  8:W  1:L  2:W
4  Liam Flygare              5     14:W  2:L 22:W  8:L 13:W  9:W  7:W
5  Pär Eriksson              4.5    0:W 11:W  6:D  2:L 19:W  8:W  1:L
6  Josef Sandberg            4.5   23:W 18:W  5:D 10:W  1:L  2:L 11:W
7  Peters Riskis             4      8:W  3:W  9:W  1:L  2:L 10:W  4:L
8  Gunnar Lööf-Wettervik     4      7:L 13:W 20:W  4:W  3:L  5:L 14:W
9  Joline Flygare            4     20:D 17:W  7:L 18:D 12:W  4:L 19:W
10 Erik Olsén                4     18:L 14:W 15:W  6:L 16:W  7:L 13:W
11 Jakob Östbye              3.5   21:W  5:L 18:D  3:L 20:W 17:W  6:L
12 Carl Nilhammer            3.5   16:D  1:L 19:D 15:W  9:L 18:D 20:W
13 Jonathan Thorin           3      3:L  8:L 17:W 14:W  4:L 19:W 10:L
14 Måns Collin               3      4:L 10:L  0:W 13:L 23:W 16:W  8:L
15 Alma van Oosten           3      2:L  0:W 10:L 12:L 21:D 23:W 17:D
16 Anika Berg                3     12:D 19:D  3:L 21:W 10:L 14:L 23:W
17 Simon Smedberg-Stålberg   3     19:D  9:L 13:L 23:W 18:W 11:L 15:D
18 Rebecca Smedberg-Stålberg 2.5   10:W  6:L 11:D  9:D 17:L 12:D 21:L
19 Arwen Magnusson           2.5   17:D 16:D 12:D 20:W  5:L 13:L  9:L
20 Ellen Billvén Edhammer    2.5    9:D 23:W  8:L 19:L 11:L 21:W 12:L
21 Elias Fredriksson         2     11:L 22:L 23:D 16:L 15:D 20:L 18:W
22 Harry Collin              1      1:L 21:W  4:L  0:   0:   0:   0: 
23 Mario Fredriksson         .5     6:L 20:L 21:D 17:L 14:L 15:L 16:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com