Resultat 2016

Slutresultat Västgöta Open 2016

Place Name                  Loc Id Club              Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Johansson, Linus             Limhamns SK       7        40.0  44.0   33.0
  2   Vaarala, Eric                Västerås SK       6.5      40.5  44.5   32.0
  3   Andersson, Tommy             Burgsvik Alva SK  6.5      39.0  43.0   31.0
  4   Lindh, Fredrik               Kristallens SK    6.5      38.5  41.5   30.5
  5   Nygren, Kim                  Burgsvik Alva SK  6.5      34.0  37.5   29.0
  6   Svensson, Sven               Borås Fristads SK 6        37.5  41.5   30.5
  7   Andersson, Fredrik           Kungstornet       6        36.0  39.0   28.0
  8   Eklund, Lars-Göran           Skara SS          5.5      38.5  42.5   28.5
  9   Haj-Bakkor, Mohammed  R1     Lidköpings SS     5.5      35.5  38.5   26.5
 10   Kumar, Rahul                 Örgryte SK        5.5      35.0  38.5   26.5
 11   Olsson, Simon         R1     Skara SS          5.5      31.5  34.0   24.0
 12   Al-Waeli, Laith       R1     SS Manhem         5.5      30.5  32.5   23.5
 13   Ronneland, Daniel     R1     Skara SS          5        38.0  41.0   27.0
 14   Lögdahl, Harald              Eskilstuna SK     5        37.0  41.0   27.0
 15   Blomström, Lars       R1-S   Örebro SS         5        35.0  38.5   24.5
 16   Wålinder, Lars               Kristallens SK    5        34.0  37.5   23.0
 17   Johnsson, Daniel      R3-J   Hammarö SK        5        33.0  34.0   23.0
 18   Nordström, P-O        R2-S   Eksjö SK          5        31.5  34.5   21.5
 19   Wiman, Kenneth        R3-S   Skövde SS         5        31.5  33.5   23.5
 20   Wester, Fredrik       R2     Västerås SK       5        31.0  34.0   22.5
 21   Madebrink, Lars       S      SK Kamraterna Gbg 5        30.5  33.5   22.0
      Bengtsson, Jessica    R1     SS Manhem         5        30.5  33.5   22.0
 23   Gustavsson, Sture     R1-S   Alingsås SS       5        28.0  31.0   19.5
 24   Johansson, Christer   R5     Stockholms SS     5        28.0  29.5   19.0
 25   Wengholm, Anders             Alingsås SS       4.5      38.0  42.0   26.0
 26   Arnelind, Mikael             Örgryte SK        4.5      35.5  39.5   25.5
 27   Svensson, Leif        R1-S   SK Kamraterna Gbg 4.5      35.0  39.0   22.5
 28   Lind, Jan-Olof        S      Ervalla SS        4.5      33.0  36.5   24.0
 29   Johansson, Eva        R3-S   Alingsås SS       4.5      31.5  34.5   17.5
 30   Björklund, Thomas     R1     Alingsås SS       4.5      31.0  34.0   22.5
 31   Onstad, Lars          R3-S   Moss SK           4.5      31.0  34.0   18.0
 32   Thorn, Joachim        R2     Skara SS          4.5      30.5  33.5   18.5
 33   Westergren, Bertil    R3-S   SK Kamraterna Gbg 4.5      30.5  31.0   20.0
 34   Ahlqvist, Jesper      R5     SA Mark           4.5      29.5  30.5   18.0
 35   Koski, Viljo          R2-S   Lidköpings SS     4.5      29.0  32.0   20.5
 36   Kjellqvist, Fredrik   R3     Skara SS          4.5      27.5  30.5   20.0
 37   Östling, Håkan               Rödeby SK         4        36.5  39.5   24.0
 38   Stolt, Hans-Olof      R2-S   SSK Trollhättan   4        33.0  36.0   20.0
 39   Magnussen, Pål        R2     Säffle SK         4        32.5  35.5   21.5
 40   Jönsson, Krister      R1     Örebro SS         4        32.5  35.5   19.5
 41   Stenman, Christoffer  R3     Schack 08         4        32.0  34.0   20.5
 42   Olsson, Bo            R2     Lidköpings SS     4        31.5  34.5   19.0
 43   Wiklund, Robert       R4     Götaverkens SK    4        31.0  34.0   17.0
 44   Johansson, Per        R4     Skara SS          4        31.0  33.5   17.5
 45   Haj Mohammed, Safian  R4     Säffle sK         4        31.0  32.0   16.5
 46   Lindh, Stefan         R3     Stockholms SS     4        30.5  32.0   20.0
 47   Andersson, Kjell-Åke  R2     Karlstad AS       4        30.5  31.5   20.0
 48   Ullberg, Stefan       R5     Eskilstuna SK     4        29.0  32.0   16.0
 49   Isacson, Jörgen       R2     Vänersborg SS     4        29.0  31.0   19.5
 50   Bhatt, Inge           R4     Stockholms SS     4        27.0  28.0   16.5
 51   Frisk, Anders         R3     SA Mark           4        27.0  28.0   15.0
 52   Karlsen, Kristian     R6     Uddevalla SS      4        26.5  28.5   14.0
 53   Gustavsson, Lars-Arne R4-S   Vänersborg SS     4        26.0  28.5   16.0
 54   Jacobsson, Gunnar     R4     Skara SS          4        26.0  28.0   16.0
 55   Jämtbo, Patrik        R5     Skövde SS         4        24.5  26.5   14.0
 56   Gustavsson, Ingemar   R3     Falköpings SS     3.5      33.5  35.5   20.0
 57   Svedberg, Hans        R2     SK Kamraterna Gbg 3.5      32.0  34.5   17.5
 58   Wålinder, Jonas       R4-S   Sundsvalls SS     3.5      27.5  30.0   14.5
 59   Barkman, Rolf         R4-S   Hjo SK            3.5      25.5  26.5   12.0
 60   Karlsson, Hampus      R7-J   Skara SS          3.5      23.5  25.5   11.5
 61   Svanholm, Børge       R4-S   Nordstrand SK     3        32.0  35.0   15.0
 62   Lundberg, Henrik      R5     Stockholms SS     3        29.0  31.0   15.0
 63   Glad, Björn           R6     Stockholms SS     3        29.0  31.0   13.0
 64   Lindh, Göran          R4-S   Stockholms SS     3        28.5  30.5   13.5
 65   Andersson, Christian  R5     Alingsås SS       3        28.0  31.0   13.0
 66   Eriksson, Olle        R5-S   Vara SS           3        27.0  29.0   14.5
 67   Stensson, Conny       R5     Vara SS           3        26.5  28.5   13.0
      Weinö, Per            R6     Hjo SK            3        26.5  28.5   13.0
 69   Storm, Ingemar        R5-S   Vara SS           3        26.5  28.5   12.5
 70   Gransing, Levi        R5-S   Hjo SK            3        26.5  27.0   12.0
 71   Kockum, Anders        R7     Uddevalla SS      3        25.0  25.5   10.0
 72   Granath, Andreas      R6     SS Manhem         3        24.0  26.0   12.0
 73   Ledin, Nils           R6-J   SK Kamraterna Gbg 3        23.5  24.0   11.0
 74   Munkejord, Trond      R7     Oslo SS           3        23.0  24.0   11.0
 75   Frisk, Kenneth        R6     Vänersborgs SS    3        19.5  20.5    9.0
 76   Mottang, Harald       R6-S   SK Stjernen       2.5      27.0  28.0   11.5
 77   Järnving, Alex        R6-J   Lidköpings SS     2.5      18.5  19.0    7.0
 78   Gabriella, Hogmalm    R7-J   SS Manhem         2        23.5  24.5    8.0
 79   Svantesson, Per-Erik  R7     Skara SS          2        23.0  25.0    9.0
 80   Amoev, Edward         R7-J   Skara SS          2        23.0  24.5    9.0
 81   Olsson, Gottfrid      R7-J   Skara SS          2        19.0  19.5    6.0
 82   Axelsson, Leon        R7-J   Skara SS          1.5      20.5  21.0    4.0
 83   Bengtzelius, Ante     R6     Skara SS          1.5      19.5  21.5    5.0
 84   Andersson, Linnea     R6-J   Lidköpings SS     1        24.0  25.5    6.0
 85   Hansen, Jonathan      R7     Skara SS          1        23.5  25.5    4.0
 86   Hogmalm, Isabella     R7-J   SS Manhem         1        22.0  23.5    1.0

Cross Table

No Name                 Loc  Club              Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8  

1  Linus Johansson      2486 Limhamns SK       7     29:W 40:W 16:W  8:D  9:W  4:W  2:W  3:D
2  Eric Vaarala         2370 Västerås SK       6.5   51:W 11:W 10:W 26:W  3:D  8:W  1:L  6:W
3  Tommy Andersson      2425 Burgsvik Alva SK  6.5   31:W 22:W 14:W  6:D  2:D 37:W 13:W  1:D
4  Fredrik Lindh        2330 Kristallens SK    6.5   64:W 32:W 13:W  9:D  5:W  1:L 25:W 10:W
5  Kim Nygren           2274 Burgsvik Alva SK  6.5   44:W 57:W 15:D 56:W  4:L 27:W  8:W 13:W
6  Sven Svensson        2268 Borås Fristads SK 6     45:W 38:W 19:W  3:D  7:D 26:W 14:W  2:L
7  Fredrik Andersson    2353 Kungstornet       6     61:W 12:W 25:D 15:W  6:D 14:L 18:W 17:W
8  Lars-Göran Eklund    2314 Skara SS          5.5   43:W 18:W 37:W  1:D 25:W  2:L  5:L 14:W
9  Mohammed Haj-Bakkor  2127 Lidköpings SS     5.5   70:W 33:W 28:W  4:D  1:L 25:L 42:W 31:W
10 Rahul Kumar          2229 Örgryte SK        5.5   34:W 17:W  2:L 57:D 56:W 15:W 37:W  4:L
11 Simon Olsson         2080 Skara SS          5.5   76:W  2:L 61:W 41:D 43:W 30:D 19:D 28:W
12 Laith Al-Waeli       2042 SS Manhem         5.5   83:W  7:L 58:W 33:W 37:L 41:D 44:W 25:W
13 Daniel Ronneland     2182 Skara SS          5     69:W 41:W  4:L 17:W 20:W 28:W  3:L  5:L
14 Harald Lögdahl       2242 Eskilstuna SK     5     54:W 35:W  3:L 47:W 30:W  7:W  6:L  8:L
15 Lars Blomström       2194 Örebro SS         5     48:W 46:W  5:D  7:L 57:W 10:L 47:W 19:D
16 Lars Wålinder        2239 Kristallens SK    5     59:W 42:W  1:L 25:L 29:W 20:D 39:W 22:D
17 Daniel Johnsson      1908 Hammarö SK        5     85:W 10:L 24:W 13:L 62:W 40:W 26:W  7:L
18 P-O Nordström        2007 Eksjö SK          5     52:W  8:L 45:D 64:D 58:W 35:W  7:L 46:W
19 Kenneth Wiman        1867 Skövde SS         5     78:W 27:W  6:L 39:L 65:W 56:W 11:D 15:D
20 Fredrik Wester       1955 Västerås SK       5     71:W 26:L 62:W 21:W 13:L 16:D 27:D 37:W
21 Lars Madebrink       2215 SK Kamraterna Gbg 5     66:W 56:L 29:W 20:L 34:W 42:D 41:W 23:D
22 Jessica Bengtsson    2086 SS Manhem         5     67:W  3:L 64:D 48:W 38:D 47:D 49:W 16:D
23 Sture Gustavsson     2055 Alingsås SS       5     63:L 39:D 31:D 70:W 61:W 38:D 36:W 21:D
24 Christer Johansson   1661 Stockholms SS     5     27:L 82:W 17:L 78:W 33:D 43:W 40:D 39:W
25 Anders Wengholm      2234 Alingsås SS       4.5   50:W 49:W  7:D 16:W  8:L  9:W  4:L 12:L
26 Mikael Arnelind      2256 Örgryte SK        4.5   53:W 20:W 30:W  2:L 39:W  6:L 17:L 35:D
27 Leif Svensson        2133 SK Kamraterna Gbg 4.5   24:W 19:L 51:W 36:W 28:D  5:L 20:D 33:D
28 Jan-Olof Lind        2280 Ervalla SS        4.5   58:W 47:W  9:L 35:W 27:D 13:L 38:W 11:L
29 Eva Johansson        1857 Alingsås SS       4.5    1:L 65:W 21:L 67:W 16:L 69:W 45:W 32:D
30 Thomas Björklund     2095 Alingsås SS       4.5   55:W 63:W 26:L 46:W 14:L 11:D 31:L 56:W
31 Lars Onstad          1850 Moss SK           4.5    3:L 68:D 23:D 63:D 60:W 66:W 30:W  9:L
32 Joachim Thorn        2001 Skara SS          4.5   72:W  4:L 44:D 34:L 69:D 48:W 51:W 29:D
33 Bertil Westergren    1865 SK Kamraterna Gbg 4.5   86:W  9:L 68:W 12:L 24:D 45:D 62:W 27:D
34 Jesper Ahlqvist      1716 SA Mark           4.5   10:L 85:W 38:D 32:W 21:L 49:L 57:W 62:W
35 Viljo Koski          1951 Lidköpings SS     4.5   73:W 14:L 66:W 28:L 53:W 18:L 61:W 26:D
36 Fredrik Kjellqvist   1904 Skara SS          4.5   60:W 37:L 70:W 27:L 66:D 50:W 23:L 59:W
37 Håkan Östling        2224 Rödeby SK         4     62:W 36:W  8:L 49:W 12:W  3:L 10:L 20:L
38 Hans-Olof Stolt      1961 SSK Trollhättan   4     75:W  6:L 34:D 52:W 22:D 23:D 28:L 44:D
39 Pål Magnussen        2000 Säffle SK         4     68:D 23:D 54:W 19:W 26:L 46:W 16:L 24:L
40 Krister Jönsson      2091 Örebro SS         4     65:W  1:L 56:D 44:W 41:D 17:L 24:D 43:D
41 Christoffer Stenman  1882 Schack 08         4     80:W 13:L 63:W 11:D 40:D 12:D 21:L 47:D
42 Bo Olsson            1936 Lidköpings SS     4     74:W 16:L 48:L 55:W 54:W 21:D  9:L 50:D
43 Robert Wiklund       1799 Götaverkens SK    4      8:L 52:D 74:W 45:W 11:L 24:L 67:W 40:D
44 Per Johansson        1781 Skara SS          4      5:L 77:W 32:D 40:L 63:W 57:W 12:L 38:D
45 Safian Haj Mohammed  1769 Säffle sK         4      6:L 84:W 18:D 43:L 52:W 33:D 29:L 72:W
46 Stefan Lindh         1883 Stockholms SS     4     82:W 15:L 55:W 30:L 48:W 39:L 54:W 18:L
47 Kjell-Åke Andersson  1997 Karlstad AS       4     84:W 28:L 53:W 14:L 64:W 22:D 15:L 41:D
48 Stefan Ullberg       1678 Eskilstuna SK     4     15:L 60:W 42:W 22:L 46:L 32:L 75:W 71:W
49 Jörgen Isacson       1930 Vänersborg SS     4     79:W 25:L 69:W 37:L 50:D 34:W 22:L 53:D
50 Inge Bhatt           1722 Stockholms SS     4     25:L 73:W 57:L 84:W 49:D 36:L 58:W 42:D
51 Anders Frisk         1842 SA Mark           4      2:L 76:W 27:L 65:L 84:W 70:W 32:L 67:W
52 Kristian Karlsen     1506 Uddevalla SS      4     18:L 43:D 59:W 38:L 45:L 63:D 80:W 61:W
53 Lars-Arne Gustavsson 1755 Vänersborg SS     4     26:L 71:W 47:L 74:W 35:L 76:D 65:W 49:D
54 Gunnar Jacobsson     1746 Skara SS          4     14:L 75:W 39:L 72:W 42:L 79:W 46:L 68:W
55 Patrik Jämtbo        1633 Skövde SS         4     30:L 78:W 46:L 42:L 71:W 61:L 74:W 73:W
56 Ingemar Gustavsson   1899 Falköpings SS     3.5   81:W 21:W 40:D  5:L 10:L 19:L 66:W 30:L
57 Hans Svedberg        1990 SK Kamraterna Gbg 3.5   77:W  5:L 50:W 10:D 15:L 44:L 34:L 76:W
58 Jonas Wålinder       1790 Sundsvalls SS     3.5   28:L 72:W 12:L 76:W 18:L 65:D 50:L 77:W
59 Rolf Barkman         1743 Hjo SK            3.5   16:L 74:L 52:L 85:W 68:D 60:W 76:W 36:L
60 Hampus Karlsson      1107 Skara SS          3.5   36:L 48:L 83:W 69:D 31:L 59:L 79:W 81:W
61 Børge Svanholm       1821 Nordstrand SK     3      7:L 67:W 11:L 68:W 23:L 55:W 35:L 52:L
62 Henrik Lundberg      1702 Stockholms SS     3     37:L 79:W 20:L 73:W 17:L 72:W 33:L 34:L
63 Björn Glad           1533 Stockholms SS     3     23:W 30:L 41:L 31:D 44:L 52:D 73:L 79:W
64 Göran Lindh          1814 Stockholms SS     3      4:L 83:W 22:D 18:D 47:L 67:L 68:L 80:W
65 Christian Andersson  1606 Alingsås SS       3     40:L 29:L 71:W 51:W 19:L 58:D 53:L 66:D
66 Olle Eriksson        1699 Vara SS           3     21:L 81:W 35:L 80:W 36:D 31:L 56:L 65:D
67 Conny Stensson       1604 Vara SS           3     22:L 61:L 79:W 29:L 73:W 64:W 43:L 51:L
68 Per Weinö            1488 Hjo SK            3     39:D 31:D 33:L 61:L 59:D 83:D 64:W 54:L
69 Ingemar Storm        1671 Vara SS           3     13:L 80:W 49:L 60:D 32:D 29:L 72:L 78:W
70 Levi Gransing        1640 Hjo SK            3      9:L 86:W 36:L 23:L 75:W 51:L 71:L 82:W
71 Anders Kockum        1258 Uddevalla SS      3     20:L 53:L 65:L 86:W 55:L 78:W 70:W 48:L
72 Andreas Granath      1500 SS Manhem         3     32:L 58:L 81:W 54:L 80:W 62:L 69:W 45:L
73 Nils Ledin           1258 SK Kamraterna Gbg 3     35:L 50:L 86:W 62:L 67:L 81:W 63:W 55:L
74 Trond Munkejord      1209 Oslo SS           3     42:L 59:W 43:L 53:L 76:L 84:W 55:L 85:W
75 Kenneth Frisk        1307 Vänersborgs SS    3     38:L 54:L 80:L 82:W 70:L 85:W 48:L 84:W
76 Harald Mottang       1600 SK Stjernen       2.5   11:L 51:L 85:W 58:L 74:W 53:D 59:L 57:L
77 Alex Järnving        1312 Lidköpings SS     2.5   57:L 44:L 78:L 79:L 82:D 86:W 83:W 58:L
78 Hogmalm Gabriella    1001 SS Manhem         2     19:L 55:L 77:W 24:L 85:L 71:L 84:W 69:L
79 Per-Erik Svantesson  1206 Skara SS          2     49:L 62:L 67:L 77:W 83:W 54:L 60:L 63:L
80 Edward Amoev         1098 Skara SS          2     41:L 69:L 75:W 66:L 72:L 82:W 52:L 64:L
81 Gottfrid Olsson      1100 Skara SS          2     56:L 66:L 72:L 83:L 86:W 73:L 85:W 60:L
82 Leon Axelsson        1100 Skara SS          1.5   46:L 24:L 84:L 75:L 77:D 80:L 86:W 70:L
83 Ante Bengtzelius     1523 Skara SS          1.5   12:L 64:L 60:L 81:W 79:L 68:D 77:L  0: 
84 Linnea Andersson     1321 Lidköpings SS     1     47:L 45:L 82:W 50:L 51:L 74:L 78:L 75:L
85 Jonathan Hansen      1123 Skara SS          1     17:L 34:L 76:L 59:L 78:W 75:L 81:L 74:L
86 Isabella Hogmalm     1001 SS Manhem         1     33:L 70:L 73:L 71:L 81:L 77:L 82:L  0:W